Currently not accepting online orders

The Oven
1012 E 4th St, Owensboro, KY
Food
Salads
Half Loaded Salad
Loaded salad with chicken, ham, bacon, onion, green bell peppers, tomato, shredded mozzarella, and shredded cheddar cheese. Comes with (1) 2 oz dressing cup.$8.49
Full Loaded Salad
Loaded salad with chicken, ham, bacon, onion, green bell peppers, tomato, shredded mozzarella, and shredded cheddar cheese. Comes with (2) 2 oz dressing cups.$12.99
Subs
Stromboli
Pepperoni, Sausage, Beef, Pizza Sauce, Green Bell Peppers, Onions, Mozzarella, and Chips$8.49+Chicken Bacon Ranch Sub
Chicken, bacon, ranch, Cheddar, mozzarella$8.49+Pepperoni Sub
Pepperoni, mozzarella, onions, green peppers. All subs come with chips$8.49+Buffalo Chicken Sub
Chicken, Buffalo sauce, Ranch, Mozzarella, and Cheddar$8.49+
Meatball Sub
Pepperoni, meatballs, onions, green peppers, mozzarella cheese$8.49+Chicken Parm Sub
Pepperoni, Pizza Sauce, Mozzarella, Breaded ChickenOUT OF STOCK$8.49+
Hot Ham and Cheese
Slice ham, Cheddar, mozzarella$8.49+Veggie Sub
Pizza Sauce, Green Bell Peppers, Onions, Black Olive, Mushrooms, Tomato, Banana Pepper, Mozzarella$8.49+BLT
$8.49+
Sauces, Dressings, Pepperoncinis
Pizzas
Personal Pizza
Personal Cheese
$6.99Personal Everything
OUT OF STOCK$9.49Personal Meats
OUT OF STOCK$9.49Personal Chicken Bacon Ranch
OUT OF STOCK$9.49Personal Taco pizza
OUT OF STOCK$9.49Personal Buffalo Chicken
OUT OF STOCK$9.49Personal Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$9.49Personal BLT Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$9.49Personal Veggie
OUT OF STOCK$9.49Personal Meatball Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$9.49Personal Spicy Meatball
OUT OF STOCK$9.49Personal Spicy Peach Chicken
OUT OF STOCK$9.49Personal pan pizza Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$9.99
Small Pizzas
Small Cheese Pizza
Add topping of you choice$8.99Small Taco Pizza
Cheddar, beef, onion, mozzarella, lettuce, tomato. Taco sauce and sour cream on the side$13.49Small Meats Pizza
Sausage, beef, bacon, ham, pepperoni, mozzarella cheese$13.49Small Everything Pizza
Sausage, beef, ham, pepperoni, mushrooms, black olives, onion, green peppers, mozzarella cheese, pepper rings$13.49Small Chicken Bacon Ranch
Chicken, bacon, ranch, mozzarella cheese$13.49Small Buffalo Chicken
Chicken, bacon, onion, buffalo sauce, mozzarella, and ranch as the base$13.49Small Bacon Cheese Burger Pizza
Mustard as the base, beef, onion, bacon, Cheddar cheese, mozzarellaOUT OF STOCK$13.49Small B.L.T. Pizza
Bacon, mozzarella, cheddar cheese, topped with mayo, lettuce, tomato$13.49Small Spicy Meatball
$13.49Small Veggie
$13.49Small Meatball Pizza
$13.49Small Spicy Peach Chicken
$13.49
Medium Pizzas
Medium Cheese Pizza
Add topping of you choice$12.49Medium Taco Pizza
Cheddar, beef, onion, mozzarella, lettuce, tomato. Taco sauce and sour cream on the sideOUT OF STOCK$18.99Medium Meats Pizza
Sausage, beef, bacon, ham, pepperoni, mozzarella cheese$18.99Medium Everything Pizza
Sausage, beef, ham, pepperoni, mushrooms, black olives, onion, green peppers, mozzarella cheese, pepper rings$18.99Medium Chicken Bacon Ranch
Chicken, bacon, ranch, mozzarella cheese$18.99Medium Buffalo Chicken
Chicken, bacon, onion, buffalo sauce, mozzarella, and ranch as the base$18.99Medium Bacon Cheese Burger Pizza
Mustard as the base, beef, onion, bacon, Cheddar cheese, mozzarellaOUT OF STOCK$18.99Medium B.L.T. Pizza
Bacon, mozzarella, cheddar cheese, topped with mayo, lettuce, tomato$18.99Medium Meatball pizza
$18.99Medium Spicy Meatball
$19.99Medium Veggie
$18.99Medium Spicy Peach Chicken
$18.99hot mess(pizza week)
$15.00
Large Pizzas

Large Cheese Pizza
Add topping of you choice$14.49
Large Taco Pizza
Cheddar, beef, onion, mozzarella, lettuce, tomato. Taco sauce and sour cream on the sideOUT OF STOCK$22.59Large Meats Pizza
Sausage, beef, bacon, ham, pepperoni, mozzarella cheese$22.59
Large Everything Pizza
Sausage, beef, ham, pepperoni, mushrooms, black olives, onion, green peppers, mozzarella cheese, pepper rings$22.59Large Chicken Bacon Ranch
Chicken, bacon, ranch, mozzarella cheese$22.59Large Buffalo Chicken
Chicken, bacon, onion, buffalo sauce, mozzarella, and ranch as the base$22.59Large Bacon Cheese Burger Pizza
Mustard as the base, beef, onion, bacon, Cheddar cheese, mozzarellaOUT OF STOCK$22.59Large B.L.T. Pizza
Bacon, mozzarella, cheddar cheese, topped with mayo, lettuce, tomato$22.59Large Spicy Meatball
$22.59Large Veggie
$22.59Large Meatball
$22.59Large Spicy Peach Chicken
$22.59
Xtra Large Pizzas
XLarge Cheese Pizza
Add topping of you choiceOUT OF STOCK$18.49XLarge Taco Pizza
Cheddar, beef, onion, mozzarella, lettuce, tomato. Taco sauce and sour cream on the sideOUT OF STOCK$25.59XLarge Meats Pizza
Sausage, beef, bacon, ham, pepperoni, mozzarella cheeseOUT OF STOCK$25.59XLarge Everything Pizza
Sausage, beef, ham, pepperoni, mushrooms, black olives, onion, green peppers, mozzarella cheese, pepper ringsOUT OF STOCK$25.59XLarge Chicken Bacon Ranch
Chicken, bacon, ranch, mozzarella cheeseOUT OF STOCK$25.59XLarge Buffalo Chicken
Chicken, bacon, onion, buffalo sauce, mozzarella, and ranch as the baseOUT OF STOCK$25.59XLarge Bacon Cheese Burger Pizza
Mustard as the base, beef, onion, bacon, Cheddar cheese, mozzarellaOUT OF STOCK$25.59XLarge B.L.T. Pizza
Bacon, mozzarella, cheddar cheese, topped with mayo, lettuce, tomatoOUT OF STOCK$25.59XLarge Spicy Meatball
OUT OF STOCK$25.59XLarge Veggie
OUT OF STOCK$25.59XLarge Spicy Peach Chicken
OUT OF STOCK$25.59
New York Style
Crustless
Crustless Cheese
$5.99Crustless Everything
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Crustless Meats
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Crustless Chicken Bacon Ranch
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Crustless Taco
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Crustless Chicken Fajita
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Crustless Buffalo Chicken
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Crustless BBQ Chicken
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Crustless Bacon Cheeseburger
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Crustless BLT
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Crustless Veggie
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Crustless Meatball
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Crustless Spicy Meatball
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Lrg pickle pizza
OUT OF STOCK$14.99
Large Buffalo Chicken
$22.59
Chicken, bacon, onion, buffalo sauce, mozzarella, and ranch as the base
Customize your item
Crust
Required
Select 1
Buffalo Chicken Removal Options
Optional
Buffalo Chicken Double Options
Optional
Create Your Own Pizza Mods
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
